Is CHOCOLATY REAL HAZELNUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAZELNUT, SUGAR, COCOA, HINT OF SEA SALT AND VANILLA.

Check CHOCOLATY REAL HAZELNUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBakingSandwich