Is CHOCOMAKER, DIPPING CANDY, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER (MILK), NONFAT DRY MILK,, SOYA LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check CHOCOMAKER, DIPPING CANDY, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOMAKER, DIPPING CANDY, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


