Is ChocZero 70% Dark Chocolate, Sample Pack. Sugar Free, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, All Natural, Non-GMO (1 bag, 10 pieces) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Soluble Corn Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans
Check ChocZero 70% Dark Chocolate, Sample Pack. Sugar Free, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, All Natural, Non-GMO (1 bag, 10 pieces) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocZero 70% Dark Chocolate, Sample Pack. Sugar Free, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, All Natural, Non-GMO (1 bag, 10 pieces) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
(18 PACK) IQBAR Brain and Body Plant Protein Bars - Chocolate Lovers Variety - 12 Count, Low Carb, High Fiber, Gluten Free, Vegan Snacks - Low Sugar Keto Bars
Where to buy
ChocZero 70% Dark Chocolate, Sample Pack. Sugar Free, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, All Natural, Non-GMO (1 bag, 10 pieces) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


