Is ChocZero 70% Dark Chocolate, Sample Pack. Sugar Free, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, All Natural, Non-GMO (1 bag, 10 pieces) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Soluble Corn Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans
Check ChocZero 70% Dark Chocolate, Sample Pack. Sugar Free, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, All Natural, Non-GMO (1 bag, 10 pieces) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocZero 70% Dark Chocolate, Sample Pack. Sugar Free, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, All Natural, Non-GMO (1 bag, 10 pieces) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
(18 PACK) IQBAR Brain and Body Plant Protein Bars - Chocolate Lovers Variety - 12 Count, Low Carb, High Fiber, Gluten Free, Vegan Snacks - Low Sugar Keto Bars
Where to buy
ChocZero 70% Dark Chocolate, Sample Pack. Sugar Free, Low Carb. No Sugar Alcohols, All Natural, Non-GMO (1 bag, 10 pieces) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


