Is ChocZero's Sugar-free Vanilla Syrup - Low Carb (1 Gram Net Carb), No Sugar, No Preservatives, No Sugar Alcohols. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liquid Vegetable Fiber, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Monk Fruit Extract

Check ChocZero's Sugar-free Vanilla Syrup - Low Carb (1 Gram Net Carb), No Sugar, No Preservatives, No Sugar Alcohols. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ChocZero's Sugar-free Vanilla Syrup - Low Carb (1 Gram Net Carb), No Sugar, No Preservatives, No Sugar Alcohols. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBaking