Is CHOLESTEROL WITH VEGAPURE (FORMERLY VEGAPURE) 650MG - 50 CAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegapure Vegetable Sterol Esters, Soybean Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Carob

Check CHOLESTEROL WITH VEGAPURE (FORMERLY VEGAPURE) 650MG - 50 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOLESTEROL WITH VEGAPURE (FORMERLY VEGAPURE) 650MG - 50 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go