Is Chooee Sour Xploders Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palm), Acidity Regulators (malic Acid, Citric Acid), Humectant (sorbitol), Beef Gelatine, Flavourings, Colours (anthocyanin, Beta Carotene, Spirulina Concentrate And Curcumin, Ammonium Sulphite Caramel), Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin, Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Salt, Antioxidant (alpha Tocopherol). May also contain traces of Dairy Products.
Check Chooee Sour Xploders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chooee Sour Xploders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


