Is Chooki's Chicken Salt Chilli Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Seed Chilli Powder, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer (635), Dehydrated Vegetables (onion, Spices (turmeric, Coriander, Cumin, Fennel), Garlic, Ginger), Canola Oil, Anti-caking Agent (551)
Check Chooki's Chicken Salt Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chooki's Chicken Salt Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


