Is CHOP SUEY VEGETABLES, CHOP SUEY Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, BEAN SPROUTS, CELERY, WATER CHESTNUTS, ONIONS, CARROTS, BAMBOO SHOOTS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ASCORBIC ACID (TO RETAIN COLOR), CITRIC ACID, FLAVORING.
Check CHOP SUEY VEGETABLES, CHOP SUEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOP SUEY VEGETABLES, CHOP SUEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Progresso Traditional Traditional Chicken Rice with Vegetables Soup
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
BROCCOLI & CHEDDAR BAKE MADE WITH ORGANIC VEGETABLES BOWLS, BROCCOLI & CHEDDAR BAKE
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


