Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOP SUEY VEGETABLES WITH MUSHROOMS, CHOP SUEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bean Sprouts, Water, Celery, Onions, Less Than 2% Of: Mushrooms, Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Sugar, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Garlic, Ascorbic And Citric Acid (To Protect Color), Natural Flavor.

Check CHOP SUEY VEGETABLES WITH MUSHROOMS, CHOP SUEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishStir FryMeal Prep
Wheat Free? CHOP SUEY VEGETABLES WITH MUSHROOMS, CHOP SUEY | Spoonful