Is Chopped hazelnuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hazelnuts.

Check Chopped hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Granule

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSaladToppingSnacking