Is Chosen Foods, Virgin Sesame Oil, 8.4 oz Glass Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Oil.
Check Chosen Foods, Virgin Sesame Oil, 8.4 oz Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chosen Foods, Virgin Sesame Oil, 8.4 oz Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Chosen Foods, Virgin Sesame Oil, 8.4 oz Glass Bottle is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladTopping


