Is CHRISMAS CANDY CAKE DECORATIONS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, EGG WHITE SOLIDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED 3, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check CHRISMAS CANDY CAKE DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHRISMAS CANDY CAKE DECORATIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


