Is Christle's Sour Cream and Wild Onion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, sunflower and/or safflower oil, maltodextrin, onion powder, sea salt, tapioca solids, natural vegan buttermilk flavor, citric acid, spices, garlic powder, organic yeast extract, natural vegan butter flavor.

Check Christle's Sour Cream and Wild Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go