Is Christmas Jordan Almonds (1 Pound Bag) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Sugar, Flour, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Blue No, 1 Lake, Fd&c Yellow No, 5 Lake, Fd&c Yellow No, 6 Lake, Fd&c Red No, 40 Lake, Fd&c Blue No, 2 Lake), Carnauba Wax
Check Christmas Jordan Almonds (1 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christmas Jordan Almonds (1 Pound Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Christmas Jordan Almonds (1 Pound Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


