Is CHRISTMAS STOCKING STUFFERS, POPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALL FLAVORS CONTAIN: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE. ADDITIONALLY: STRAWBERRY: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 3, BLUE 1. WATERMELON: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, BLUE 1. CHRISTMAS CHERRY SWIRL: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40.

Check CHRISTMAS STOCKING STUFFERS, POPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go