Is Christopher's Kid e Mune™ -- 2 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Base Of Pure Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavoring

Check Christopher's Kid e Mune™ -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Christopher's Kid e Mune™ -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingDrinking
Soy Free? Christopher's Kid e Mune™ -- 2 fl oz | Spoonful