Is Chuao Chocolatier California Collective Salted Caramel Dreamin' Chocolate Bar - 2.8oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Cacao Butter, Milk, Cacao, Sunflower Lecithin (As An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla), Caramel Toffee (Cane Sugar, Butter (Pasteurized Cream, Salt)), Sea Salt

Check Chuao Chocolatier California Collective Salted Caramel Dreamin' Chocolate Bar - 2.8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chuao Chocolatier California Collective Salted Caramel Dreamin' Chocolate Bar - 2.8oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go