Is Chupa Chups Sour Infernals 100 Assorted Flavour Sour Lollipops 950g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acids (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid), Flavourings, Colours (Beetroot Red, Sulphite Ammonia Caramel, Curcumin)
Check Chupa Chups Sour Infernals 100 Assorted Flavour Sour Lollipops 950g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chupa Chups Sour Infernals 100 Assorted Flavour Sour Lollipops 950g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chupa Chups Sour Infernals 100 Assorted Flavour Sour Lollipops 950g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


