Is CHURRO CRUNCHY ALMONDS AND SWEET VANILLA, DUSTED WITH CINNAMON. PROTEIN BAR, CHURRO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ALMOND BUTTER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, EGG WHITES, DATE PASTE, CHICORY FIBER, ALMOND PIECES, HEMP SEEDS, CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC SEA SALT TOFFEE PIECES (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR), CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check CHURRO CRUNCHY ALMONDS AND SWEET VANILLA, DUSTED WITH CINNAMON. PROTEIN BAR, CHURRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHURRO CRUNCHY ALMONDS AND SWEET VANILLA, DUSTED WITH CINNAMON. PROTEIN BAR, CHURRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Perfect Bar Protein Bar Snack Size Dark Chocolate Chip and Peanut Butter With Sea Salt
CARAMEL SOFT, TOASTED WAFFLES FILLED WITH CARAMEL, CINNAMON AND REAL BOURBON VANILLA STROOPWAFELS, CARAMEL
Harney & Sons, Hot Cinnamon Sunset, Black Tea with Cinnamon, Orange, and Sweet Cloves, Tea Bags, 20 Ct
Orgain Sport Protein Vanilla Flavor With Tart Cherry And Turmeric
Marketside Iced Cinnamon Flavored Cinnamon and Vanilla Swrilled Cake With Cream Cheese Icing Sliced Loaf Cake, Iced Cinnamon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


