Is Ciabatta Artisan Rolls Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Water, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Yeast

Check Ciabatta Artisan Rolls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ciabatta Artisan Rolls is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking