Is CIABATTINI ITALIAN CIABATTA ROLLS, CIABATTINI Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, WHOLE WHEAT FLOURS (RYE AND WHOLE WHEAT), SEA SALT, YEAST, SOURDOUGH CULTURE (WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.
Check CIABATTINI ITALIAN CIABATTA ROLLS, CIABATTINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CIABATTINI ITALIAN CIABATTA ROLLS, CIABATTINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


