Is Cicibebe Baby Biscuits With Calcium Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Contains Gluten), Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil, Cotton Seed Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Starch, Skimmed Pasteurized Milk, Eggs, Calcium Carbonate, Raising Agent (Ammonia Hydrogen Carbonate), Vitamin B1, Flavors (Vanillin), Traces Of Sesame
Check Cicibebe Baby Biscuits With Calcium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cicibebe Baby Biscuits With Calcium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


