Is CILANTRO CUBES, COOL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CILANTRO (80%), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH.
Check CILANTRO CUBES, COOL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CILANTRO CUBES, COOL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Cube
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingTopping


