Is CILANTRO WITH LIME FULLY COOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CILANTRO WITH LIME Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- organic skinless chicken
organic skinless chicken
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SKINLESS CHICKEN, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LIME PEEL POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check CILANTRO WITH LIME FULLY COOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CILANTRO WITH LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CILANTRO WITH LIME FULLY COOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CILANTRO WITH LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Johnsonville Sausage Smoked Beddar With Cheddar 6 Links - 14 Oz
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
About this product
Meat · Piece


