Is Cinderella Cranberries Delights Dried 150g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Chocolate1, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin))

Check Cinderella Cranberries Delights Dried 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cinderella Cranberries Delights Dried 150g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetTartChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping