Is CINNA MENTAL SMART ENERGY. CLARITY. FOCUS. GUM, CINNA MENTAL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- calcium stearate
- vitamin b12
- natural flavors
calcium stearate
Dietitian noteCalcium stearate used to be derived from cows or pigs, but is now more likely to come from a vegetable. If you want to be sure, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, L-THEANINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL CAFFEINE, CALCIUM STEARATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SUCRALOSE, MONK FRUIT, STEVIA, PYRIDOXINE (VITAMIN B6), METHYLCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)
Check CINNA MENTAL SMART ENERGY. CLARITY. FOCUS. GUM, CINNA MENTAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNA MENTAL SMART ENERGY. CLARITY. FOCUS. GUM, CINNA MENTAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Supplement · Piece


