This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cinnamon Cereal ISO100 Hydrolyzed Protein Powder Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hydrolyzed whey protein isolate, whey protein isolate, less than 2% of: natural and artificial flavors, salt, soy lecithin, sucralose, steviol glycosides (stevia)

Check Cinnamon Cereal ISO100 Hydrolyzed Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cinnamon Cereal ISO100 Hydrolyzed Protein Powder | Spoonful