Is Cinnamon Honey Pretzels Grahams - 1 Lb Tub Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate- B1, Riboflavin-b2, Folic Acid), Sugar, Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Cottonseed Oils), Graham Flour, Honey, Cinnamon, Salt, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Leavening (Baking Soda), Vanilla, Contains: Wheat And Soy , Manufactured In A Plant That Processes/uses Chocolate, Gluten, Peanuts, Sesame, Soybean Oil And Other Soy Products, Tree Nuts, Wheat Flour
Check Cinnamon Honey Pretzels Grahams - 1 Lb Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Honey Pretzels Grahams - 1 Lb Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
Cinnamon Honey Pretzels Grahams - 1 Lb Tub is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


