Is Cinnamon Honey Pretzels Grahams - 1 Lb Tub Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- unbleached enriched wheat flour
- graham flour
- flour
unbleached enriched wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate- B1, Riboflavin-b2, Folic Acid), Sugar, Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Cottonseed Oils), Graham Flour, Honey, Cinnamon, Salt, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Leavening (Baking Soda), Vanilla, Contains: Wheat And Soy , Manufactured In A Plant That Processes/uses Chocolate, Gluten, Peanuts, Sesame, Soybean Oil And Other Soy Products, Tree Nuts, Wheat Flour
Check Cinnamon Honey Pretzels Grahams - 1 Lb Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Honey Pretzels Grahams - 1 Lb Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
Cinnamon Honey Pretzels Grahams - 1 Lb Tub is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


