Is Cinnamon Imperial Hearts | Valentine Candy | Bulk Cinnamon Candy | 15oz bag Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Arabic Gum, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Mineral Oil & Carnauba Wax, Produced With Genetic Engineering
Check Cinnamon Imperial Hearts | Valentine Candy | Bulk Cinnamon Candy | 15oz bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Imperial Hearts | Valentine Candy | Bulk Cinnamon Candy | 15oz bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Nature Valley Granola Crunch, Cinnamon, Crunchy Granola Bag
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Where to buy
Cinnamon Imperial Hearts | Valentine Candy | Bulk Cinnamon Candy | 15oz bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


