Is CINNAMON Jelly Belly Beans ~ 2 Pounds … Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Tumeric (Color), Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check CINNAMON Jelly Belly Beans ~ 2 Pounds … against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON Jelly Belly Beans ~ 2 Pounds … in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CINNAMON Jelly Belly Beans ~ 2 Pounds … is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


