Is Cinnamon Yogurt Pretzel Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- pretzels soft red winter wheat flour
pretzels soft red winter wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cinnamon Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder Milk, Colored With Titanium Dioxide, Yogurt Powder Cultured Whey And Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier Salt, Vanilla, Cinnamon), Pretzels Soft Red Winter Wheat Flour: S
Check Cinnamon Yogurt Pretzel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Yogurt Pretzel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


