Is Cirio Food Service Pizza Sauce with Herbs 2550g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (96,5%), Onion (1%), Sugar, Salt, Basil (0,5%), Rehydrated Oregano (0,3%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Cirio Food Service Pizza Sauce with Herbs 2550g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cirio Food Service Pizza Sauce with Herbs 2550g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping