Is Cirio Polpa Italian Diced Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Cirio Polpa Italian Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cirio Polpa Italian Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad