Is CIROC Summer Colada, 750 mL, 70 Proof (Made with Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapes, Coconut, Pineapple And Other Natural Flavors
Check CIROC Summer Colada, 750 mL, 70 Proof (Made with Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CIROC Summer Colada, 750 mL, 70 Proof (Made with Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CIROC Summer Colada, 750 mL, 70 Proof (Made with Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


