Is Citrus Cerveza Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barley malt • Water • Hops • Orange peels • Lime peels • Orange juice (6% from concentrate) • Lime juice (6% from concentrate) • Coriander • Yeast
Check Citrus Cerveza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Citrus Cerveza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
PONZU CITRUS SEASONED DRESSING & SAUCE, PONZU CITRUS SEASONED
Lipton Green Iced Tea Citrus
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


