Is CITRUS FLAVORED IMMUNE HEALTH WHITE GRAPE 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRUS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ZINC GLUCONATE, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN B6 PYRIDOXINE.
Check CITRUS FLAVORED IMMUNE HEALTH WHITE GRAPE 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS FLAVORED IMMUNE HEALTH WHITE GRAPE 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
JUST CRANBERRY 100% PREMIUM CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, JUST CRANBERRY
Where to buy
CITRUS FLAVORED IMMUNE HEALTH WHITE GRAPE 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRUS is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid


