Is Citrus Herb Seasoning Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Spices, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Dried Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Paprika Extractives
Check Citrus Herb Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Citrus Herb Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


