Is CITRUS PONZU SAUCE, CITRUS PONZU Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), TOMATO PASTE, ORANGE PEEL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC POWDER, CORN STARCH, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION POWDER, RED CHILI PEPPER FLAKES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CITRUS PONZU SAUCE, CITRUS PONZU against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS PONZU SAUCE, CITRUS PONZU in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


