Is CITRUS PUNCH ORANGE, CITRUS PUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, ARABIC GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL ORANGE FLAVORS SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, COLOR FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, EDTA (TO PRESERVED FRESHNESS), COLOR FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, SODIUM BENZOATE, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE) SUCRALOSE.

Check CITRUS PUNCH ORANGE, CITRUS PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? CITRUS PUNCH ORANGE, CITRUS PUNCH | Spoonful