Is CITRUS YUZU FLAVORED YERBA MATE GREEN COFFEE GREEN TEA, CITRUS YUZU Soy Free?

Ingredients
reverse osmosis carbonated water, organic erythritol, organic citrus flavor, organic green tea extract, organic yuzu flavor, organic tangerine flavor, organic lemon juice (from concentrate), citric acid (for ph), proprietary vitamin blend (ascorbic acid (vitamin c), niacin (vitamin b3), pantothenate (vitamin b5), pyridoxine (vitamin b6), cyanocobalamin (vitamin b12)), organic yerba mate extract, organic stevia extract, organic green coffee caffeine
Check CITRUS YUZU FLAVORED YERBA MATE GREEN COFFEE GREEN TEA, CITRUS YUZU against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CITRUS YUZU FLAVORED YERBA MATE GREEN COFFEE GREEN TEA, CITRUS YUZU in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
CITRUS YUZU FLAVORED YERBA MATE GREEN COFFEE GREEN TEA, CITRUS YUZU is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Liquid


