Is Clairol Nice 'N Easy 6G Light Golden Brown Root Touch-Up Soy Free?
Ingredients
Permanent Color Cream: Aqua/Water/Eau, C12-15 Pareth-3, Ammonium Hydroxide, Oleth-10, Dilinoleic Acid, Cocamide MEA, Linoleamidopropyl Dimethylamine Dimer Dilinoleate, Steareth-21, Behentrimonium Chloride, Polyquaternium-22, Sodium Sulfate, Parfum/Fragrance, Glycerin, Erythorbic Acid, Resorcinol, Isopropyl Alcohol, P-Phenylenediamine, P-Aminophenol, M-Aminophenol, Sodium Sulfite, N, N-Bis(2-Hydroxyethyl)-P-Phenylenediamine Sulfate, 1-Naphthol, EDTA, Sodium Metasilicate, Limonene, Sargassum Filipendula Extract, Hypnea Musciformis Extract, Geraniol, Sorbitol, Gelidiella Acerosa Extract, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Caramel, Mica, Iron Oxides (CI 77491), Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891). Color Activating Lotion: Aqua/Water/Eau, Hydrogen Peroxide, Cetearyl Alcohol, Ceteareth-20, Laureth-23, Steareth-21, Polyquaternium-37, Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate, PPG-1 Trideceth-6, Disodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Stannate, Acrylates/Stearyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Etidronic Acid, Sorbitan Oleate, Citric Acid, Pentasodium Pentetate.
Check Clairol Nice 'N Easy 6G Light Golden Brown Root Touch-Up against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clairol Nice 'N Easy 6G Light Golden Brown Root Touch-Up in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, LIGHT BROWN
Jones Dairy Farm Sausage All Natural Golden Brown Turkey Links 10 Count - 5 Oz
C&H Premium Pure Cane Light Brown Sugar, 2 lb
Jones Dairy Farm Sausage All Natural Golden Brown Chicken Links 10 Count - 5 Oz
F'SH PLANT-BASED TENDER, FLAKY FILETS IN A LIGHT GOLDEN TEMPURA BATTER, F'SH
Where to buy
Clairol Nice 'N Easy 6G Light Golden Brown Root Touch-Up is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


