Is Clamato Cocktail Tomato The Original - 32 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Onion and Garlic Powder, Ascorbic Acid (to Maintain Color), Dried Clam Broth, Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Red 40, Red Chili Pepper.
Check Clamato Cocktail Tomato The Original - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clamato Cocktail Tomato The Original - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Clamato Cocktail Tomato The Original - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


