Is Clancy's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn), Seasoning (sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices, Paprika, Molasses, Tomato Powder, Torula Yeast, Corn Starch, Extractive Of Paprika [color], Yeast Extract, Flavors), Salt.
Check Clancy's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


