Is Clancy's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn), Seasoning (sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices, Paprika, Molasses, Tomato Powder, Torula Yeast, Corn Starch, Extractive Of Paprika [color], Yeast Extract, Flavors), Salt.
Check Clancy's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


