Is Clancy's Drizzled Pumpkin Spice Kettle Corn Soy Free?

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Kettle Corn (popcorn, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt), Flavored Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Natural Flavors, Annatto Extract [for Color], Sunflower Lecithin, Salt).
Check Clancy's Drizzled Pumpkin Spice Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clancy's Drizzled Pumpkin Spice Kettle Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN, SWEET & SALTY
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Light Kettle Corn Popcorn Gluten Free -- 5 oz
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
About this product
Snack · Pouch


