Is Clarks - Maple Syrup LT GD 242ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Storage, Once Open Keep Refrigerated And 24Consume Within 6 Weeks, Suitable For Vegetarians & Vegans, Packed In The Uk Clarks Uk Ltd 7 & 8 Estuary Court, Queensway Meadows, Newport, Np19 4Sx 26 Fi9:06
Check Clarks - Maple Syrup LT GD 242ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clarks - Maple Syrup LT GD 242ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


