Is CLASSIC ALMOND MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Blanched Almond Flour, Organic Sunflower Lecithin And Sea Salt

Check CLASSIC ALMOND MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLASSIC ALMOND MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR, CLASSIC is available at 2 retailers

Thrive MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go