Is CLASSIC BERMUDA STONE GINGER BEER, CLASSIC BERMUDA STONE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, GINGER EXTRACTS AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, QUILLAIA BARK EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, GUM ARABIC AND ESTER GUM
Check CLASSIC BERMUDA STONE GINGER BEER, CLASSIC BERMUDA STONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC BERMUDA STONE GINGER BEER, CLASSIC BERMUDA STONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


